☆上野東スーパーカップ☆ U-12
3月21日 晴れ
VS 上野東 0-7
VS 長田 0-0(PK1-2)
☆ふたば杯☆ Uー11
3月17日 雨
予選リーグ
VS まない 1-1
VS 京都木津 2-1
VS 甲南 1-0 2位通過
3位決定戦
VS 津神戸 1-4 4位
☆甲賀市長杯☆ U-11
3月9日 晴れ
予選リーグ
VS 油日 7-0
VS 伊賀 4-0
順位決定戦
VS 北大冠 0-3 2位トーナメントへ
3月10日 雨
2位トーナメント
VS 貴志川 2-0
VS 高槻桜丘 3-3(PK1-2)
3位決定戦
VS 希望ヶ丘 1-1(Pk3-2) 3位
☆神戸招待☆ U-12
3月3日 雨
予選リーグ
VS 神戸 4-0
VS 鈴鹿アンリミテッド 1-0 1位通過
準決勝
VS 七和 0-3
3位決定戦
VS つつじが丘 1-3 4位
☆白鷺招待☆ U-12
2月24日 晴れ
VS 下野池 0-5
VS 岸和田 1-3
VS コンパグノン 3-0
VS 白鷺 0-2 4位
☆練習試合☆ U-11
VS 箕曲 1-1 3-0 1-1
VS 名張小 3-0 3-2 9-2
☆揥水招待☆ U-12
2月11日
VS 長太 1-4
VS 一身田 1-4
VS セントロ津南 2-0
☆練習試合☆ U-11
2月3日
VS 勢和 4-0
VS 豊ヶ丘 0-0
VS 王寺 0-0
VS 勢和 0-1
☆新居招待(フットサル)☆ Uー12
1月20日
VS 桑名久米 0-1
VS 上野東 0-10
VS 河合 4-0
VS ガーデニア 2-1 3位リーグ優勝
☆豊が丘招待☆ U-12
1月13日 晴れ
予選リーグ
VS 七和 0-1
VS 香良洲 0-1 3位通過
3位リーグ
VS 修道 1-1
VS 豊ヶ丘 1-0 得失点差同率PK戦(1-2)
☆伊賀市スポ少本部長杯☆ U-12
12月23日 くもり
VS 新居 0-2
VS まない 1-2
☆新人戦☆ U-11
12月8日
予選リーグ
VS VINKS 0-0
VS まない 2-0
VS 新居長田 7-2 2位通過
12月15日
準々決勝
VS 久米 4-0
準決勝
VS うりぼう 0-0 (PK3-4)
3位決定戦
VS 上野東 1-2 4位
☆SAN招待☆ U-12
11月25日 晴れ
予選リーグ
VS 小俣町 1-2
VS 修道 1-3
VS 御薗 1-4 4位通過
順位決定戦
VS 玉城 2-2(PK2-3)
☆サウスキッズフットサル大会☆ U-12
11月24日
VS 新居 2-8
VS サウスキッズ 0-4
VS ミナス 2-2
VS 香芝 4-1
VS ラピド鈴鹿 0-3
☆練習試合☆ U-11
11月23日 くもり
VS クリオネ 4-1
VS まない 0-0
VS 加茂 3-1
☆全日本少年サッカー大会三重県大会☆ U-12
11月4日 雨
VS 鈴鹿ラピド 2-2
VS 立成 0-0 一日目敗退
☆練習試合☆ U-12
10月28日 晴れ 15分1本
VS JFC 0-0 1-0
VS OFC 0-3 0-0
VS 大野 1-0
VS レッコス鈴鹿 1-1
VS 大安 0-1
☆協会長杯☆ Uー12
10月27日 くもり
3位リーグ
VS セルヴェージャ 11-1
VS 上野東 1-0 優勝
☆協会長杯☆ U-12
10月13日 くもり
予選リーグ
VS 新居 0-4
VS まない 0-2
☆交歓リーグ☆ U-12
10月7日 晴れ
VS 新居 2-1
VS 上野東 1-0
☆交歓リーグ☆ U-11
9月29日 雨
VS うりぼう 1-3
VS VINKS 0-3
VS 上野東 0-1
☆交歓リーグ☆ Uー12
9月16日 晴れ
VS 久米 3-2
VS セルヴェージャ 11-0
☆交歓リーグ☆ Uー12
9月9日 晴れ
VS うりぼう 0-1
VS VINKS 0-8
☆木の津カップ☆ U-12
9月1日 くもり時々雨
予選リーグ
VS 莵道 2-0
VS 奈良伏見 4-0
VS 木津川台 1-0
VS KSCくずは 0-3 勝ち点制度により1位リーグへ。
9月2日 晴れ
1位リーグ
VS Anillo 2-4
VS クレアール 0-2
VS 柏原市 0-3
VS KSCくずは 0-2 5位
☆交歓リーグ☆ Uー12
8月30日
VS まない 1-2
☆交歓リーグ☆ Uー12
8月24日
VS 長田 0-2
☆和歌山カップ☆ Uー12
8月18日 晴れ
予選リーグ
VS 貴志川 0-0
VS 神照(和歌浦) 1-0
VS LSA 0-3
VS アルテリーヴォ 3-0 2位通過
8月19日 晴れ
2位トーナメント
VS 宮北 1-0
VS brava 0-0(PK3-2)
VS ステラーゴ網干 0-3 準優勝!
☆ハートランスカップ☆ U-11
8月4日 晴れ
予選リーグ
VS 真正 3-0
VS 加納西 0-0
VS 加茂野 3-0 1位通過
8月5日 晴れ
1位トーナメント
VS 那加一 1-2
VS 津島 5-0
☆やたがらすカップ☆ Uー12
7月21日 晴れ
予選リーグ
VS 五位堂 1-1
VS ゴレイロ 0-3
VS 八木 1-3 3位通過
7月22日 晴れ
VS RIKKEN 0-0(PK3-2)
VS サウスキッズ 0-2
VS 紀州エスフォルソ 2-0 3位
☆フジパンカップ☆ 二日目 U-12
7月1日 晴れ
VS ペガサス 0-3
VS 一身田 12-0
☆交歓リーグ☆ Uー12
6月23日 雨
VS 新居 3-2
VS うりぼう 0-3
☆フジパンカップ1日目☆ U-12
6月17日 晴れ
VS 花岡 2-0
VS 大安 4-0
VS 桑名 0-0(PK3-1) 1日目通過
☆交歓リーグ☆ U-12
6月10日 くもり
VS 上野東 2-4
VS まない 0-2
☆交歓リーグ☆ U-12
6月3日 晴れ
VS 久米 5-2
VS セルヴェージャ 12-0
VS VINKS 3-2(フレンド)
VS うりぼう 0-3(フレンド)
☆練習試合☆ Uー11
6月2日 晴れ
VS ファミリア 2-4
VS 大住 4-2
VS 竜王 5-1
VS 阿山 7-1
VS ファミリアU12 1-7
☆練習試合☆ Uー12
5月20日 晴れ 15分1本
VS 大安 0-0 1-1
VS アフェラルセ 1-0 0-1
VS 玉川 0-1 0-0
VS NFC 1-0
☆交歓リーグ☆ Uー12
5月12日 晴れ
VS 長田 1-2
VS 久米(フレンド) 1-2
☆桔梗招待☆ U-12
5月6日 晴れ
予選リーグ
VS 豊ヶ丘 0-3
VS 箕輪 2-0 2位通過
二位トーナメント
VS 河合 4-1
VS 天理 0-5 2位
☆USS杯☆ Uー12
5月3日 くもり
予選リーグ
VS 阿山 2-1
VS 美旗 5-0
VS まない 0-0 2位通過
5月4日 晴れ
2位リーグ
VS うりぼう 0-3
VS 桔梗が丘 1-1
VS 青山Jr 0-3 (フレンド)
☆木の津カップ☆ Uー11
5月3日 くもり
予選リーグ
VS Anill0 0-0
VS 八幡台 2-1 FM
VS 里東R 0-3
3位トーナメント
VS レオパルド 1-0
VS 富士松 1-1(PK3-2)
VS 六条 3-1 優勝!
☆交歓リーグ☆ U-12
4月21日 晴れ
VS VINKS 0-2
フレンド
VS うりぼう 2-2
VS うりぼう 2-2
☆柏原招待☆ U-12
4月7日 くもり
予選リーグ
VS 玉手 4-1
VS 富田林中央 0-2 2位通過
4月8日 晴れ
上位トーナメント
VS Girasol 0-1
VS 志紀 3-1